Mit mondott Charlie wilkinson Eco Wizard kereskedőről:
Quick and efficient.
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the fantastic 5 star review! We are pleased to hear that we were able to offer such quick and efficient service. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
SD
Steven Doyle
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Mit mondott Steven Doyle Eco Wizard kereskedőről:
Salus thermostat
Great, arrived in about four days, great value, cheapest I found.
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the excellent 5 star review! We are delighted to hear that it arrived quickly at great value for you. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
SW
Sean West
Feefo által hitelesített
Horsham
1 year ago
Mit mondott Sean West Eco Wizard kereskedőről:
Great price and super fast delivery!
Ordered online with no issues at all. I was contacted by Eco Wizard and the representative was very professional and helpful. I placed the order on a Friday afternoon and it was delivered on Saturday...
Olvasson erről többet
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the wonderful 5 star review! We are delighted to hear your high praise of our service and that your product was delivered quickly. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Waste of money
What service?
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the review. We are sorry to hear that you are unhappy at the service provided. We have reached out to discuss and please let us know if there is any more we can to support.
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Great service
Prompt
Efficient
Quick delivery
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the wonderful 5 star review! We are delighted to hear your high praise of our service and that your product was delivered quickly for you. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Excellent service
Quick delivery product looks great 👍
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the wonderful 5 star review! We are delighted to hear your high praise of our service and that your product was delivered quickly! We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
BO
Bob
Feefo által hitelesített
Thirsk
1 year ago
Mit mondott Bob Eco Wizard kereskedőről:
Very good, quick delivery
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the brilliant 5 star review! We are thrilled to hear that order was delivered very quickly with such good service. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Great purchase and delivery from Eco Wizard
It was a great service and timely delivery through DPD.
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the fantastic 5 star review! We are very pleased to hear that order was delivered very quickly with such good service. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Service was good only giving 4 stars as calling the support was not easy
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the great review! We are pleased that the service was good, but sorry to hear you had difficulty calling support. Please let us know if we can be of any further help. We look forward to your future orders!
0
Megosztás
AS
Alyson Atkins Smith
Feefo által hitelesített
1 year ago
Mit mondott Alyson Atkins Smith Eco Wizard kereskedőről:
Hypervolt - very good
Very pleased with our purchase.
ECO Wizard
Eco Wizard
1 year ago
Thank you for the excellent 5 star review! We are delighted to hear that you are happy with your purchase and our service. We look forward to your future orders!
Eco Wizard is a market-leading reseller of Green heating, SMART Home and Eco products, all specially chosen to enhance the efficiency and energy-saving potential of your home.
Our team of eco technology experts - the Eco Wizards - are always looking out for the best brands and most innovative industry names, while constantly striving to offer you the most competitive pricing out there..
A visszajelzéseket a velünk együttműködő vállalkozások nevében, függetlenül gyűjtjük. Platformunk csak ellenőrzött vásárlókhoz jut el, így biztos lehetsz benne, hogy valódi vásárlók véleményét olvasod.
Csak a vásárlást igazoló bizonylattal rendelkező ügyfelek írhatnak Feefo véleményt. Ezt úgy biztosítjuk, hogy a tranzakciót követően azonnal felvesszük a kapcsolatot a vásárlókkal.
A véleményeket az eladáshoz vagy a tranzakcióhoz társítva ellenőrizzük, hogy valódi vásárlóktól származnak-e. A személyeket csak akkor kérjük fel vélemény írására, ha már vásároltak az adott vállalkozástól.
A véleményeket az eladáshoz vagy a tranzakcióhoz társítva ellenőrizzük, hogy valódi vásárlóktól származnak-e. A személyeket csak akkor kérjük fel vélemény írására, ha már vásároltak az adott vállalkozástól.
Eco Wizard is a market-leading reseller of Green heating, SMART Home and Eco products, all specially chosen to enhance the efficiency and energy-saving potential of your home.
Our team of eco technology experts - the Eco Wizards - are always looking out for the best brands and most innovative industry names, while constantly striving to offer you the most competitive pricing out there..