I use Easybook for health and safety training for our team of engineers.
They provide a great service and everyone is friendly and helpful.
Marketing
Easybook Training
2 months ago
Thank you for choosing Easybook Training for your team’s health and safety training. We’re delighted to hear that our service has been helpful and that our team has made a positive impression. Your engineers’ development and safety are important to us, and we appreciate your continued trust.
0
Megosztás
VI
Victoria
Feefo által hitelesített
GBR
2 months ago
Mit mondott Victoria Easybook Training kereskedőről:
SSTS
easy to navigate booking, quick responses, helpful team. will definitely book through them again.
Marketing
Easybook Training
2 months ago
Thank you for your lovely feedback! We're so pleased to hear you found the booking process easy and our team responsive and helpful. We really appreciate your support and look forward to booking your next course soon.
0
Megosztás
SU
Sue
Feefo által hitelesített
2 months ago
Mit mondott Sue Easybook Training kereskedőről:
A smooth and efficient booking service
Marketing
Easybook Training
2 months ago
Thank you for your kind review, Sue! We are thrilled to hear that you had a pleasant booking experience with us.
0
Megosztás
KI
Kim
Feefo által hitelesített
GBR
3 months ago
Mit mondott Kim Easybook Training kereskedőről:
Fantastic service
Fantastic service - Luke was extremely helpful in booking us a last minute course. Plenty of in formation and emails. Would definitely use again.
Marketing
Easybook Training
2 months ago
Thank you so much for your fantastic feedback, Kim! We're delighted to hear that Luke was able to help you secure a last‑minute course and that you found our communication clear and informative. We really appreciate your kind words and look forward to welcoming you back again in the future.
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
3 months ago
Excellent customer service
Excellent service, we needed our lads trained urgently, Easybook found us spaces for the required training, the course within 2 days, hassle free, will definitely book courses through them in the...
Olvasson erről többet
Marketing
Easybook Training
3 months ago
Thanks so much for the great review. Delighted we could get your team booked in quickly and make the whole experience smooth and stress‑free. We’ll be ready to help with any future courses you need!
0
Megosztás
IA
Ian
Feefo által hitelesített
GBR
3 months ago
Mit mondott Ian Easybook Training kereskedőről:
Easy to deal with
Easy book as the name suggests are easy to deal with and efficient.
I will book our engineers in again in the future
Marketing
Easybook Training
3 months ago
Thank you so much for your kind words. We’re really glad to hear you found Easybook simple, efficient, and easy to work with.
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
4 months ago
Great Service
Always really good service and training.
Marketing
Easybook Training
4 months ago
Thank you for your kind review! We are proud of providing a top quality booking experience.
0
Megosztás
LO
Louise
Feefo által hitelesített
GBR
4 months ago
Mit mondott Louise Easybook Training kereskedőről:
Faultless!
Easybook website is easy and clear to use. The staff are incredibly responsive and helpful.
Marketing
Easybook Training
4 months ago
Thank you Louise for such a lovely review! We are glad you had a great booking experience with us and hope to hear from you again soon.
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
4 months ago
sssts course
well presented in and organised refreshnents good service and educational
Marketing
Easybook Training
4 months ago
Thank you, we are glad you had a wonderful training experience!
0
Megosztás
Megbízható vevő
Feefo által hitelesített
4 months ago
Smsts training
We all received an excellent training course,thank Michael.
Marketing
Easybook Training
4 months ago
We at Easybook Training are glad we could guide you to a wonderful booking experience!
Easybook Training work in partnership with hundreds of accredited training centres to provide you with the details of thousands of safety courses all over the UK at the click of a button, helping you find the right course, in the right location, at the right time. As a family-run business we are proud to provide a professional service, with a personal touch.
A visszajelzéseket a velünk együttműködő vállalkozások nevében, függetlenül gyűjtjük. Platformunk csak ellenőrzött vásárlókhoz jut el, így biztos lehetsz benne, hogy valódi vásárlók véleményét olvasod.
Csak a vásárlást igazoló bizonylattal rendelkező ügyfelek írhatnak Feefo véleményt. Ezt úgy biztosítjuk, hogy a tranzakciót követően azonnal felvesszük a kapcsolatot a vásárlókkal.
A véleményeket az eladáshoz vagy a tranzakcióhoz társítva ellenőrizzük, hogy valódi vásárlóktól származnak-e. A személyeket csak akkor kérjük fel vélemény írására, ha már vásároltak az adott vállalkozástól.
A véleményeket az eladáshoz vagy a tranzakcióhoz társítva ellenőrizzük, hogy valódi vásárlóktól származnak-e. A személyeket csak akkor kérjük fel vélemény írására, ha már vásároltak az adott vállalkozástól.
Easybook Training work in partnership with hundreds of accredited training centres to provide you with the details of thousands of safety courses all over the UK at the click of a button, helping you find the right course, in the right location, at the right time. As a family-run business we are proud to provide a professional service, with a personal touch.