Great website with helpful sizing guide. Customer service was great when I had to return one item.
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
We’re thrilled that you were satisfied with your order. Your feedback is appreciated, and we hope to be of help again soon!
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
รีวิวสินค้า
วันที่ซื้อ: 21/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
CP
Chris Plummer
4 years ago
Chris Plummer พูดเกี่ยวกับ Woodhouse Clothing ว่าอย่างไร:
Quality Belstaff product. Great service. Fast delivery.
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
We appreciate the fantastic feedback and are glad we could be of service. If you have any further needs or questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
Hello.
We are so happy that you enjoyed your experience with us! We appreciate the great feedback and look forward to serving you again soon.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
You could not get better trainer's any where else for the price, incredible
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
We’re thrilled that you were satisfied with your order. Your feedback is appreciated, and we hope to be of help again soon!
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
Hello.
We appreciate the fantastic feedback and are glad we could be of service. If you have any further needs or questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
รีวิวสินค้า
วันที่ซื้อ: 13/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
MJ
Maxine Joy
4 years ago
Maxine Joy พูดเกี่ยวกับ Woodhouse Clothing ว่าอย่างไร:
Fast delivery, great service. Really happy with trainers
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
I’m very happy to hear that our team provided you with excellent service. I’ll make sure that they receive your feedback. We hope to be of service again soon!
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
รีวิวสินค้า
วันที่ซื้อ: 16/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
ลูกค้าที่ไว้วางใจได้
4 years ago
Very prompt delivery of my purchases. When I requested to return and get a refund it was done extremely quickly. Great service
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
Thank you so much. We appreciate your business and value your feedback. If there is anything else we can do for you, please do not hesitate to contact our customer service team.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
รีวิวสินค้า
วันที่ซื้อ: 17/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
CW
Chris Woods
4 years ago
Chris Woods พูดเกี่ยวกับ Woodhouse Clothing ว่าอย่างไร:
Quick delivery, would definitely recommend and will be purchasing again soon
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
We’re thrilled that you were satisfied with our services. Your feedback is appreciated, and we hope to be of help again soon!
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
วันที่ซื้อ: 17/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
DM
Dean M
Bridgend
4 years ago
Dean M พูดเกี่ยวกับ Woodhouse Clothing ว่าอย่างไร:
Brilliant service and an extensive selection of great gear...plus always great sales too!! 👍
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
Thank you for your positive feedback. We appreciate you taking the time to let us know about your experience! If there’s anything else we can help you with, please let us know.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer services
รีวิวสินค้า
วันที่ซื้อ: 18/04/2022
0
แบ่งปัน
EM
Ellie M
4 years ago
Ellie M พูดเกี่ยวกับ Woodhouse Clothing ว่าอย่างไร:
My Item came in very good time and the T-Shirt was perfect. Customer service were also great with giving me information on delivery times.
Customer Services
Woodhouse Clothing
4 years ago
Hello.
We appreciate the fantastic feedback and are glad we could be of service. If you have any further needs or questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Kind regards,
Woodhouse customer service