Always pleasant but efficient.Friendly but professional.Very quick service.
Paul Goodhead
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
Thanks for taking the time to leave your feedback, it is greatly appreciated.
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
ลูกค้าที่ไว้วางใจได้
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
A helpful and honest service they explained everything clearly to help me.
friendly, efficient and honest conversations
Kerry
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi
thanks for taking time to leave a review, we are glad to hear you were happy with the service you received
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
ลูกค้าที่ไว้วางใจได้
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Excellent service from start to finish.
The staff were very helpful and professional in dealing with my application. Good clear explanations of the process and what I needed to do.
Kerry
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
We are happy to hear that you found the service clear and staff helpful and professional.
Thanks for the feedback.
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
MM
Mehbub Musalman
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
LONDON
9 years ago
Mehbub Musalman พูดเกี่ยวกับ The Loans Engine ว่าอย่างไร:
there were very fast to complete my loan
thanks to paul
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
We're glad to see we completed your loan quickly. Thanks for taking the time to leave us a great review!
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
DR
Darren Ronson
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
Portsmouth
9 years ago
Darren Ronson พูดเกี่ยวกับ The Loans Engine ว่าอย่างไร:
Excellent service from start to finish, good communication throughout.
Would highly recommend.
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
Happy to see that you'd highly recommend us for excellent service.
Thanks for the fantastic review!
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
ลูกค้าที่ไว้วางใจได้
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Excellent service. Friendly staff and great manners.
Was kept updated with progress
Would most definitely recommend
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
It's great to see you'd recommend us and you had excellent service from our friendly staff.
Thanks for the fantastic review!
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
DT
Deena Tsokallis
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Deena Tsokallis พูดเกี่ยวกับ The Loans Engine ว่าอย่างไร:
Thank you
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
Thanks for leaving us a great review. Glad we could help.
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
GT
Georgie Tsokallis
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Georgie Tsokallis พูดเกี่ยวกับ The Loans Engine ว่าอย่างไร:
Great thanks
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
We're happy to see you had great service,
Thanks for reviewing us!
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
ลูกค้าที่ไว้วางใจได้
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Couldn't fault the service, excellent communication throughout the whole process. Holly did a great job, even when we had problem with the Lender not issueing funds correctly, she was quick to...
อ่านเพิ่มเติม
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Hi,
Thanks for leaving us this great review!
Glad to see Holly was able to help you through the process, will pass on your feedback.
The Loans Engine
0
แบ่งปัน
NL
Nicholas Latham
ตรวจสอบ#โดย #Feefo #แล้ว
9 years ago
Nicholas Latham พูดเกี่ยวกับ The Loans Engine ว่าอย่างไร:
Very good professional service
Emma
The Loans Engine
9 years ago
Thanks for letting us know you had very good professional service.