An efficient, courteous and well informed business travel company.
Reliable advice with choice of aircraft , flight times, including stopover times. All my questions were dealt with efficiently and helpfully. An excellent service; if all your colleagues in the...
Läs mer
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received. We're very proud that you think our service is excellent. All our staff here are seasoned travellers with lots of first-hand experience and always try to pass on any information that may help. All the best from Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
CH
Cheryl
Feefo-verifierat
Huddersfield
10 years ago
Vad Cheryl sa om Just Fly Business:
Couldn't have been easier!
Excellent! Will definitely use again. Thought it was probably one of those companies who couldn't deliver on there promises but was totally wrong. Have already made a second request for more flights...
Läs mer
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received. That's music to our ears when we hear it was too good to be true, but aloha its true! We work extremely hard on the kind of service you want also try and negotiate a good deal and pass on the savings to you.
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
We can't wait to serve you again, all the best from Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
RE
Rebecca
Feefo-verifierat
Northwich
10 years ago
Vad Rebecca sa om Just Fly Business:
Excellent service
It was a pleasure to deal With jade , she is very helpful and customised our flights to our needs .
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received. It's great to hear you found your correspondence with Jade a pleasure. We hope to see you again in the near future, all the best from Jade and the Just Fly business team.
0
Dela
Betrodd kund
Feefo-verifierat
10 years ago
Amy was a great help and was even available to speak to in her off time. I will definitely get in touch with her for future travels
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services. Amy is one of our most experienced staff members with extensive travel knowledge. We always try and provide a speedy service, kindest Regards Amy, and the Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
JP
John Perry
Feefo-verifierat
Barnsley South Yorkshire
10 years ago
Vad John Perry sa om Just Fly Business:
The best since sliced bread Great
It was the first time I have been with Just Fly Business and I was very pleased with all.
Will tell my friends how good you are .
Thank you for all.
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received. That's music to ours when we hear we've pleased you with our assistance. We're ecstatic that would like to tell your friends about our services. Just Fly Business team wish you a happy trip and we look forward to booking your next trip.
0
Dela
DA
Dan
Feefo-verifierat
UK
10 years ago
Vad Dan sa om Just Fly Business:
Second to None!
Emily was extremely professional and helpful, and at the same time totally personable and friendly. Within minutes and without any fuss, she found me an incredible deal travelling business class from...
Läs mer
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for your taking the time to review the services you received. We endeavour to make the booking process simple and easy as possible and pass on any savings. We look forward to your next booking with us. Thanks again from Emily and the Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
SS
Steve Steptoe
Feefo-verifierat
U.K. / Spain
10 years ago
Vad Steve Steptoe sa om Just Fly Business:
Just Fly Business will be my first choice when booking long haul business flights
Made contact with Sam North regarding business class flights to and from Bangkok. He was fast and efficient. Saved me money and time.
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received, it's always a delight to hear that our services meet your expectations. We look forward to your next booking, all the best from Sam and Just Fly Business Team.
0
Dela
LO
Louise
Feefo-verifierat
Solihull
10 years ago
Vad Louise sa om Just Fly Business:
Good service provided for New York trip on Virgin Atlantic
Emily was very polite and I was pleased with the service provided
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you have received. We're delighted to hear Emily's correspondence has been to your satisfaction. We wish you a pleasant journey, all the best from Emily and the Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
IS
Isabel
Feefo-verifierat
London
10 years ago
Vad Isabel sa om Just Fly Business:
Comprehensive and. Efficient
Amy was efficient and also stayed in touch , even when I initially did not get back to her
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services you received. Excellent to hear you're happy with correspondence with Amy. We hope you have a great trip, all the best from Amy and the Just Fly Business team.
0
Dela
CH
Chris
Feefo-verifierat
Huddersfield
10 years ago
Vad Chris sa om Just Fly Business:
Efficient, friendly and prompt service.
Amanda quickly realised the complexity of my request and worked quickly and efficiently to meet my requirements and provide solutions. My trip was fine tuned to reflect precisely our flight and...
Läs mer
Jack
Just Fly Business
10 years ago
Hello, and thank you for taking the time to review our services. Amanda is one of our most experienced staff members with extensive travel knowledge. We always try and provide a speedy service, kindest Regards Amanda, and the Just Fly Business team.
Exceptional Service, Affordable Luxury. Whether it's business travel or luxury holidays, let us take you there. Just look, just book, just fly business today!
Vi samlar självständigt in feedback på uppdrag av de företag som samarbetar med oss. Vår plattform vänder sig endast till verifierade köpare, så du kan vara säker på att du läser omdömen från verkliga kunder.
Bara kunder med inköpsbevis kan lämna ett Feefo-omdöme. Vi säkerställer detta genom att kontakta köparna direkt efter transaktionen.
Vi kontrollerar att omdömena kommer från verkliga kunder genom att matcha dem med en försäljning eller transaktion. Kunderna erbjuds att lämna ett omdöme bara när de har köpt något från företaget.
Vi kontrollerar att omdömena kommer från verkliga kunder genom att matcha dem med en försäljning eller transaktion. Kunderna erbjuds att lämna ett omdöme bara när de har köpt något från företaget.
Exceptional Service, Affordable Luxury. Whether it's business travel or luxury holidays, let us take you there. Just look, just book, just fly business today!